Is Red, White & Blue Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN FLOUR, BLUE CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED OIL, CORN OIL, SOYBEAN OIL, SUNFLOWER OIL), SALT, RED 40.

Check Red, White & Blue Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSnacking