Is RED, WHITE & BLUE YOGURT PRETZELS Oat Free?

Ingredients
YOGURT FLAVORED CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM KERNEL AND/OR PALM], WHEY POWDER [MILK], DRY NONFAT YOGURT [CULTURED SKIM MILK], SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], SALT, NATURAL VANILLA EXTRACT), PRETZELS (UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR [FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE-B1, RIBOFLAVIN-B2, FOLIC ACID], MALT, SALT, SOYBEAN AND/OR CANOLA OIL, YEAST), RED & BLUE NON PAREILS (SUGAR, DEXTRIN, CORN STARCH, TAPIOCA STARCH, GLUCOSE POWDER, MAGNESIUM SILICATE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C [BLUE #1, RED #40], GLYCERIN, GUM ARABIC AND BEE WAX).
Check RED, WHITE & BLUE YOGURT PRETZELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED, WHITE & BLUE YOGURT PRETZELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch


