Is Red, White, & Blue Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SUGAR, WHEY AND SKIM MILK CONCENTRATE, SORBITOL, NATURAL FLAVOUR, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, SALT, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CELLULOSE GUM, CARRAGEENAN, POLYSORBATE 80, ANNATTO AND TURMERIC (COLOUR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, VITAMIN D3.
Check Red, White, & Blue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red, White, & Blue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


