Is Red White Chocolate Candy Assortment - Kit Kat Candy Bar Kisses Candy Mix, Wedding Candy, 3 Lbs Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sweet Chocolate (Sugar, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Milk Fat, Lactose, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr - Emulsifier, Vanillin - Artificial Flavor, Milk), Milk Chocolate: Milk Chocolate (Sugar, Milk, Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Lactose, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin And Ppgr (Emulsifiers), And Vanillin (Artificial Flavor)), White Chocolate: Sugar, Modified Milk, Cocoa Butter, Wheat Flour, Palm, Palm Kernel, Coconut And Vegetable Oils, Cocoa Mass, Soy And Sunflower Lecithins, Yeast, Sodium Bicarbonate, Calcium Sulphate, Salt, Protease, Xylanase, Natural Flavors
Check Red White Chocolate Candy Assortment - Kit Kat Candy Bar Kisses Candy Mix, Wedding Candy, 3 Lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red White Chocolate Candy Assortment - Kit Kat Candy Bar Kisses Candy Mix, Wedding Candy, 3 Lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kit Kat Minis Unwrapped Milk Chocolate Wafer Bars Candy Share Pack
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN KIDS MIX, BERRY BLUE, BLUEBERRY, BUBBLE GUM, BUTTERED POPCORN, CHOCOLATE PUDDING, COTTON CANDY, GREEN APPLE, SUNKIST LEMON, LEMON LIME, ORANGE SHERBET, PEACH, RASPBERRY, RED APPLE, SOUR APPLE, SOUR CHERRY, STRAWBERRY JAM, TOASTED MARSHMALLOW, TUTTI-FRUITTI, VERY C...
Nestle Kit Kat Chunky Chocolate Bar | 48g
Where to buy
Red White Chocolate Candy Assortment - Kit Kat Candy Bar Kisses Candy Mix, Wedding Candy, 3 Lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


