Is RED & WHITE ROSE POTATO SALAD Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE ROSE POTATOES, RED POTATOES, MAYONNAISE (EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, NON-GMO EGG YOLKS, MUSTARD, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPICE), RED BELL PEPPERS, CELERY, GREEN ONIONS, PARSLEY, YELLOW MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, MUSTARD SEED, SLAT, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA, SPICES), EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SALT, WHITE PEPPER.
Check RED & WHITE ROSE POTATO SALAD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED & WHITE ROSE POTATO SALAD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyVinegary
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladLunch


