Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Red Wine And Herb Pasta Sauce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SICO CLASSICO CLASSICO CLASSICO CLASSICO 04050036167600 35500884 RED WINE & HERBS VIN ROUGE ET FINES HERBES 100 mL PASTA SAUCE SAUCE POUR PÂTES

Check Red Wine And Herb Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingToppingMeal Prep
Pescatarian? Red Wine And Herb Pasta Sauce | Spoonful