Is RED WINE HOUSE DRESSING, RED WINE HOUSE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANOLA OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, OLIVE OIL, SALT, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, ANNATTO EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM (A NATURAL THICKENER).

Check RED WINE HOUSE DRESSING, RED WINE HOUSE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweet
Texture
SmoothOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishing