Is RED WINE MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE, RED WINE MARINARA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CHIANTI WINE (CONTAINS SULFITES), ONION, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CARROT PUREE (CARROT, WATER), SALT, GARLIC, BASIL, DRIED OREGANO.
Check RED WINE MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE, RED WINE MARINARA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED WINE MARINARA ITALIAN SAUCE, RED WINE MARINARA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSandwichTopping


