Is RED WINE SWEET ITALIAN Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL, RED WINE VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED VEGETABLES (ONION, GARLIC, CARROTS, RED BELL PEPPERS, PARSLEY), SPICES, XANTHAM GUM, MALTODEXTRIN.

Check RED WINE SWEET ITALIAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep