Is RED WINE VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLENDED OIL (CANOLA OLIVE), RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE, BASIL, SUGAR, GARLIC

Check RED WINE VINAIGRETTE SALAD DRESSING, RED WINE VINAIGRETTE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicGarlickySweetSavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep