Is Red Wine Vinegar - 12.7oz - Market Pantry™ Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Red Wine Vinegar (Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity), Potassium Metabisulfite
Check Red Wine Vinegar - 12.7oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Red Wine Vinegar - 12.7oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Red Wine Vinegar - 12.7oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicVinegary
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingSalad


