Is RED WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RED WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY JUICE (5%), FLAVOR, SULFITES AS A PRESERVATIVE.
Check RED WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED WINE VINEGAR, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vinegar · Bottle
Flavor
SourFruityTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinading


