Is RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar Diluted With Water To 5% Acidity, Potassium Metabisulfite (Preservative).

Check RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSalad