Is RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (A PRESERVATIVE), DILUTED WITH WATER TO 5% ACIDITY.

Check RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
AcidicTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingSaladDipping