Is RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR.

Check RED WINE VINEGAR, RED WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Liquid

Flavor
AcidicSourTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DressingCookingSaladMarinading