Is Red Wine Vinegar With Raspberry Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RED WINE VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOUR, SULPHITES.

Check Red Wine Vinegar With Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Red Wine Vinegar With Raspberry is available at 7 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartIndependent City MarketFortinos

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingDressingSaladMarinading