Is RED ZING FAJITA SEASONING Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SALT, PAPRIKA, SPICES, GARLIC, ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (MSG), EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, PAPAIN (MALTODEXTRIN, ENZYME, SODIUM METABISULFITE), SILICON DIOXIDE TO PREVENT CAKING.
Check RED ZING FAJITA SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open RED ZING FAJITA SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingGrillingMeal Prep


