Is Redbarn Naturals Bully Spring Dog Chew Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Pizzle.
Check Redbarn Naturals Bully Spring Dog Chew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redbarn Naturals Bully Spring Dog Chew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redbarn Naturals Bully Spring Dog Chew is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


