Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Redbush Chai tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Rooibos Leaf, Organic Cardamom Pod, Organic Cinnamon Bark, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Clove Bud, Organic Stevia Leaf

Check Redbush Chai tea against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redbush Chai tea is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Tea · Dried, Pouch

Flavor
EarthySpicySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Egg Free? Redbush Chai tea | Spoonful