Is Redcon1 MRE Powder Blueberry Cobbler Lactose Free?

Ingredients
Rolled Oats, Protein Blend (Beef Protein Isolate (Bovine), Salmon Protein, Chicken Protein, Egg Albumin, Browin Rice Protein, And Pea Protein), Dehydrated Yam, Degydrated Swwwt Potato, Pea Starch, Coconut Water Powder, Dehydrated Blueberry Fruit, Dehydrated Goji Fruit, Maltodextrin, Dextrose, Mct Oil, Natural Flavor, Cellulose Gum, Cinammon, Salt, Sucralose, Acesulfate- Potassium
Check Redcon1 MRE Powder Blueberry Cobbler against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redcon1 MRE Powder Blueberry Cobbler in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Krusteaz Gluten Free Blueberry Muffin Mix, 15.7 oz Box, Single Unit
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Silk Yogurt Alternative Dairy-Free Blueberry - 5.3 Oz
Where to buy
Redcon1 MRE Powder Blueberry Cobbler is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


