Is Redcon1 MRE Protein Shake Vanilla Milkshake Real Whole Food Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Protein Blend (beef Protein Isolate, Pea Protein, Brown Rice Protein, Egg White Protein), Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Dipotassium Phosphate, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Inulin, Gum Blend (cellulose Gum, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum), Sea Salt, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose. Contains Egg, Milk.
Check Redcon1 MRE Protein Shake Vanilla Milkshake Real Whole Food against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redcon1 MRE Protein Shake Vanilla Milkshake Real Whole Food in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go


