Is Redcon1 Total War Preworkout Orange Crush -- 30 Servings Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Silica, Natural And Artificial Flavoring, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Acesulfame-potassium (Ace K)
Check Redcon1 Total War Preworkout Orange Crush -- 30 Servings against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redcon1 Total War Preworkout Orange Crush -- 30 Servings in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Redcon1 Total War Preworkout Orange Crush -- 30 Servings is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


