Is REDDI WIP Caramel Topping, 6.5 OZ Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cream, Water, Corn Syrup, Sugar, Nonfat Milk, Contains less than 2% of the following: Natural and Artificial Flavors, Mono- and Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Red 3._x000D_Propellant: Nitrous Oxide._x000D_CONTAINS: Milk

Check REDDI WIP Caramel Topping, 6.5 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSnacking