Is REDDI WIP, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY, EXTRA CREAMY Soy Free?

Ingredients
HEAVY CREAM, WATER, SUGAR, NONFAT MILK, MALTODEXTRIN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING CELLULOSE GEL, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, CELLULOSE GUM, PROPELLANT, NITROUS OXIDE.
Check REDDI WIP, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY, EXTRA CREAMY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDDI WIP, DAIRY WHIPPED TOPPING, EXTRA CREAMY, EXTRA CREAMY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Can


