Is REDDI WIP, REAL WHIPPED CREAM, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, WATER, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, SUGAR, SKIM MILK POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, MONO- AND DIGLYCERIDES, CARRAGEENAN, NITROUS OXIDE (PRESSURE, DISPENSING AGENT).
Check REDDI WIP, REAL WHIPPED CREAM, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDDI WIP, REAL WHIPPED CREAM, ORIGINAL, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


