Is Redding French Bakery Fisherman's Wharf Style Extra Sourdough Bread Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour [flour, Malted Barley Flour, Reduced Iron, Niacin, Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid], Water, Sourdough Starter (wheat Flour, Water), Salt, Cultured Wheat Flour. Contains: Wheat.
Check Redding French Bakery Fisherman's Wharf Style Extra Sourdough Bread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redding French Bakery Fisherman's Wharf Style Extra Sourdough Bread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
TangySavoryMild
Texture
CrunchySoftChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


