Is Reddmen's Buffalo Rock Black Bean & Corn Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Corn, Black Beans, Tomato Paste, Onions, Water, Peppers, Red Wine Vinegar, Salt, Sugar, Lime Juice Concentrate, Spices, Garlic Powder

Check Reddmen's Buffalo Rock Black Bean & Corn Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reddmen's Buffalo Rock Black Bean & Corn Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Salsa · Pouch, Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSaladMeal Prep