Is Reddmen's Fresh Sweet Onion Peach Salsa Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Peaches, Onions, Water, Brown Sugar, Chili Peppers, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Spices, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum

Check Reddmen's Fresh Sweet Onion Peach Salsa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reddmen's Fresh Sweet Onion Peach Salsa is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangySpicySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep