Is Reddmen's Hamburger Dills Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Dill Sprig, Turmeric

Check Reddmen's Hamburger Dills against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reddmen's Hamburger Dills is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSide DishSnacking