Is Reddmen's Horseradish Dills Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cucumbers, Prepared Horseradish, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Spices

Check Reddmen's Horseradish Dills against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Reddmen's Horseradish Dills is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Slice

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing