Is Reddmen's Horseradish Dills Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Prepared Horseradish, Horseradish, Distilled Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Salt, Artificial Flavor, Sugar, Water, Vinegar, Spices
Check Reddmen's Horseradish Dills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reddmen's Horseradish Dills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reddmen's Horseradish Dills is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Vegetable · Slice
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


