Is Reddmen's Hot n' Sweet Dills Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Spices, Crushed Red Pepper
Check Reddmen's Hot n' Sweet Dills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reddmen's Hot n' Sweet Dills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reddmen's Hot n' Sweet Dills is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishGarnishing


