Is Reddmen's Hot n' Sweet Habanero Dills Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Vinegar, Water, Sugar, Salt, Habanero Peppers, Garlic And Spices
Check Reddmen's Hot n' Sweet Habanero Dills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reddmen's Hot n' Sweet Habanero Dills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reddmen's Hot n' Sweet Habanero Dills is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingSide DishDipping


