Is Reddmen's Southern Grind Hot Green Chili Salsa Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Water, Green Chile Peppers, Onions, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Salt, Jalapeno Peppers, Garlic, Vinegar, Lime Juice, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Cilantro, Pepper Extract
Check Reddmen's Southern Grind Hot Green Chili Salsa against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reddmen's Southern Grind Hot Green Chili Salsa in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reddmen's Southern Grind Hot Green Chili Salsa is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingGarnishing


