Is Reddmen's Zesty Bread n' Butter Dills Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Onions, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Spices And Hot Peppers
Check Reddmen's Zesty Bread n' Butter Dills against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Reddmen's Zesty Bread n' Butter Dills in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Reddmen's Zesty Bread n' Butter Dills is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Slice
Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Sandwich FillingSalad ToppingSnackingSide Dish


