Is Redduck Ketchup-Spicy Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Organic Tomatoes, Organic White Vinegar, Organic Cane Sugar, Sea Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Organic Spice Blend (Organic Spices And Coloring, Salt, Organic Dried Garlic, Less Than 2% Organic Rice Concentrate), Organic Dried Onion, Organic Cocoa Pow
Check Redduck Ketchup-Spicy Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redduck Ketchup-Spicy Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Redduck Ketchup-Spicy Om,14 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingMeal Prep


