Is Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Ginger Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Ground Water, Ginger Infusion (Ground Water, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Raisins), Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Ginger, Syrup, Juice, Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Organic Raisins, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures
Check Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Ginger against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Ginger in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Tate's Bake Shop Gluten Free Ginger Zinger Cookies
MI-DEL Cookies Ginger Snaps Swedish Style - 8 Oz
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Purely Elizabeth Probiotic Granola, Grain Free, Chocolate Sea Salt + Probiotics
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Where to buy
Redeem Kefir Probiotic Drink Ginger is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


