Is Redeem Soda Kefir Natural Ginger 750ml Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ground Water, Ginger Infusion (Ground Water, Organic Ginger Root, Organic Raisins), Natural Organic Sweetener (Erythritol), Organic Ginger, Syrup, Juice, Organic Raw Sugar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavours, Organic Raisins, Kefir Cultures, Probiotic Cultures

Check Redeem Soda Kefir Natural Ginger 750ml against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redeem Soda Kefir Natural Ginger 750ml is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyCitrusSweetFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking