Is Redefine Pulled Beef Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Plant Protein (Soy, Wheat) (16%), Soy Flour, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Flavourings, Barley Malt, Spices, Yeast Extract, Salt, Vitamin B12
Check Redefine Pulled Beef against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redefine Pulled Beef in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


