Is Redefine Pulled Pork Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, plant protein (soy, wheat) (15%), soy flour, wheat flour, corn starch, flavourings (contains mustard), spices, maltodextrin, barley malt, yeast extract, salt, niacin, vitamin B6, vitamin B12, iron, zinc.
Check Redefine Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redefine Pulled Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepCooking


