Is Redefine Pulled Pork Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Plant Protein (Soy, Wheat) (15%), Soy Flour, Wheat Flour, Corn Starch, Flavourings (contains Mustard), Spices, Maltodextrin, Barley Malt, Yeast Extract, Salt, Niacin, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Iron, Zinc
Check Redefine Pulled Pork against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redefine Pulled Pork in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece


