Is Redemption Shmurah Matzos - Handmade Passover Shmurah Matzahs - Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1 Pound Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Flour And Water
Check Redemption Shmurah Matzos - Handmade Passover Shmurah Matzahs - Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redemption Shmurah Matzos - Handmade Passover Shmurah Matzahs - Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Redemption Shmurah Matzos - Handmade Passover Shmurah Matzahs - Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Bland
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichMeal PrepBreakfast


