Is Redemption Shmurah Matzos - Handmade Passover Shmurah Matzahs - Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1 Pound Oat Free?

Ingredients
Flour And Water
Check Redemption Shmurah Matzos - Handmade Passover Shmurah Matzahs - Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1 Pound against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redemption Shmurah Matzos - Handmade Passover Shmurah Matzahs - Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1 Pound in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Redemption Shmurah Matzos - Handmade Passover Shmurah Matzahs - Traditional Hand Made Round Shmura Matzo - Extra Sealed for Passover - 1 Pound is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Bread · Sheet


