Is Redhook Ncb Old No 38 Stout Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Barley, Malt, Hops, Yeast, That's All
Check Redhook Ncb Old No 38 Stout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redhook Ncb Old No 38 Stout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
OLD BAY Gluten Free Classic Seafood Seasoning, 6 oz Can
Bob’s Red Mill Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, Gluten Free, 32 oz, Case of 4
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Where to buy
Redhook Ncb Old No 38 Stout is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beer · Liquid
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


