Is REDHOT BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DISTILLED VINEGAR, AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, SALT, WATER, CANOLA OIL, PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, NATURAL BUTTER TYPE FLAVOR AND GARLIC POWDER.
Check REDHOT BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open REDHOT BUFFALO WINGS SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSnackingTopping


