Is Redhot Buffalo Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vinegar, Aged red cayenne peppers, Salt, Water, Canola oil, Paprika, Xanthan gum, Garlic powder, Natural flavour, Dimethyl silicone

Check Redhot Buffalo against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCookingGrilling