Is Redmond Facial Mask, Powerful, Hydrated Clay Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Water, Bentonite Clay.

Check Redmond Facial Mask, Powerful, Hydrated Clay against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redmond Facial Mask, Powerful, Hydrated Clay is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown