Is Redmond Facial Mask, Powerful, Hydrated Clay Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water, Bentonite Clay.
Check Redmond Facial Mask, Powerful, Hydrated Clay against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Redmond Facial Mask, Powerful, Hydrated Clay in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Redmond Facial Mask, Powerful, Hydrated Clay is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Unknown


