Is Redmond Real Salt Ancient Coarse Sea Salt -- 16 oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ancient sea salt

Check Redmond Real Salt Ancient Coarse Sea Salt -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redmond Real Salt Ancient Coarse Sea Salt -- 16 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping