Is Redmond Real Salt Ancient Kosher Sea Salt -- 16 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ancient Sea Salt.

Check Redmond Real Salt Ancient Kosher Sea Salt -- 16 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Redmond Real Salt Ancient Kosher Sea Salt -- 16 oz is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BVitacostHarris TeeterGiant EagleAmazon

About this product

Seasoning · Granule

Flavor
Salty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal Prep